Welcome

FCBN425QB1C20 - Finisar USA Sales



Please Contact Us to Order to offer best price and delivery time for Finisar - FCBN425QB1C20 4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70°C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 20m length model number, also you may ask some other model number is well. We can offer best price, and delivery time with wide products distribution network in USA Industrial products Market.

!!!Our company is not an authorized distributor and manufacturer's representative of the brands shown on the website. Private brand names shown on this site and trademarks are the property of their respective owners.

WE SELL ONLY ORIGINAL AND NEW PRODUCTS



File NameProduct Name 
Finisar fcbn425qb1cxx_product_spec_revb3_0.pdfFCBN425QB1C20 Download
There are 1 documents